• 規格比较(0)
  • 会员登入

光电转换器

IMC-350I-M8ST-PS-A

IMC-350I-M8ST-PS-A

Mini Hardened Media Converter,100Mbps, Multimode 850nm, LFPT, 2km, ST, AC adapter

IMC-350I-MM-A

IMC-350I-MM-A

紧凑型光电转换器,支持宽温,100Base-TX/FX,多模1300nm,LFPT,5km,SC type

RMB 700

IMC-350I-MMST-A

IMC-350I-MMST-A

Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 1300nm, LFPT, 5km, ST

RMB 2,040

IMC-350I-MMST-PS-A

IMC-350I-MMST-PS-A

Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 1300nm, LFPT, 5km, ST, AC adapter

IMC-350I-SE-A

IMC-350I-SE-A

【联系客服领取活动价格】工业级紧凑型百兆单模光电转换器

RMB 720

IMC-350I-SE-PS-A

IMC-350I-SE-PS-A

Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, LFPT, 40km, SC, AC adapter

IMC-350I-SEST-A

IMC-350I-SEST-A

Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, LFPT, 40km, ST

IMC-350I-SEST-PS-A

IMC-350I-SEST-PS-A

Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, LFPT, 40km, ST, AC adapter

IMC-350I-SFP-PS-A

IMC-350I-SFP-PS-A

Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, LFPT, SFP AC adapter

IMC-350I-SL-PS-A

IMC-350I-SL-PS-A

Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single mode 1550nm, LFPT, 80km, SC, AC adapter

IMC-350I-SSR-A

IMC-350I-SSR-A

Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single-Strand 1550xmt, LFPT, 20km, SC

IMC-350I-SST-A

IMC-350I-SST-A

Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single-Strand 1310xmt, LFPT, 20km, SC

RMB 3,350

无符合条件产品,请重新选择

{{product.Name}}

{{product.Stock.StockQty}}件(交期{{product.Stock.DelayDays}}天) {{product.Stock.StockQty}}件(现货)  

无符合条件产品,请重新选择

x
联系我们

400-810-0345

上午8:30 至 下午5:30

Contact Advantech